Boreal Cross Country 2010

November 13, 2010

                                                                Cat-    Gender-           
Rank   #   Name                    Club              Category   Rank    Rank      Time     
==========================================================================================
1    126   MERCIER, Christian                          H30-39   1 /15   1  /79    00:32:57
2    105   DEMERS, Louis-Erik                          H16-19   1 /3    2  /79    00:36:20
3    37    BOURGOUIN, Réjean       St-Jérôme           H50-59   1 /20   3  /79    00:36:33
4    132   SYKES, Zachary          McGill Olympic      H13-15   1 /3    4  /79    00:37:20
5    123   LAVALLEE, Pierre                            H40-49   1 /21   5  /79    00:37:56
6    142   BADEAU, Samuel          moncoachenligne.com H30-39   2 /15   6  /79    00:37:56
7    147   Gagnon, Mathiew                             H30-39   3 /15   7  /79    00:37:56
8    134   COOPER, Charles         McGill Olympic      H13-15   2 /3    8  /79    00:37:56
9    57    LEFEBVRE, François      Phoenix             H40-49   2 /21   9  /79    00:37:56
10   146   VEZiNA, Ben                                 H30-39   4 /15   10 /79    00:39:00
11   47    GUAY, Daniel                                H50-59   2 /20   11 /79    00:39:00
12   20    VVILLENEUVE, Michel     St-Jérôme           H40-49   3 /21   12 /79    00:39:20
13   133   MELOCHE, Patrick                            H30-39   5 /15   13 /79    00:39:31
14   84    WOODRUFF, Richard       Boreal              H30-39   6 /15   14 /79    00:39:37
15   53    LANGLOIS, Charles-Éric                      H20-29   1 /6    15 /79    00:39:52
16   135   MILLER, Alan            Phoenix             H50-59   3 /20   16 /79    00:40:05
17   77    MESSIER, Martin         Boreal              H20-29   2 /6    17 /79    00:40:41
18   44    GERMAIN, Daniel         moncoachenligne.com H40-49   4 /21   18 /79    00:41:00
19   38    MARCHAND, Nicolas       moncoachenligne.com H20-29   3 /6    19 /79    00:41:08
20   91    SWEET, Chris                                H20-29   4 /6    20 /79    00:41:15
21   116   RIOUX, Normand                              H50-59   4 /20   21 /79    00:41:22
22   59    LABONTÉ, Peggy          Phoenix             F20-29   1 /9    1  /61    00:41:32
23   34    RICHARD, Benoit         moncoachenligne.com H30-39   7 /15   22 /79    00:41:41
24   139   ROZON, Clement          McGill Olympic      H16-19   2 /3    23 /79    00:41:51
25   125   DESBARATS-ALLMAN, Luke  McGill Olympic      H13-15   3 /3    24 /79    00:42:12
26   80    PEARSALL, David         Boreal              H40-49   5 /21   25 /79    00:42:24
27   49    CASBORNE, Gordon        Hudson Runners      H50-59   5 /20   26 /79    00:42:33
28   14    MCKENTY, Claude                             H50-59   6 /20   27 /79    00:42:55
29   48    GAGNÉ, Stéphane                             H40-49   6 /21   28 /79    00:42:58
30   140   BROSSEAU, François-Etienmoncoachenligne.com H16-19   3 /3    29 /79    00:43:10
31   124   BEAUDRY, Marie-France                       F40-49   1 /20   2  /61    00:43:31
32   42    VOGHEL, Louise                              F50-59   1 /7    3  /61    00:43:50
33   73    COURVILLE, Bernard      Boreal              H50-59   7 /20   30 /79    00:43:58
34   76    HUOT, Marilyn           Boreal              F50-59   2 /7    4  /61    00:44:04
35   141   BOUCHARD, Catherine     moncoachenligne.com F30-39   1 /14   5  /61    00:44:06
36   96    MACKIE, Robert          St. Thomas          H30-39   8 /15   31 /79    00:44:26
37   102   THAW, Michael           Boreal              H50-59   8 /20   32 /79    00:44:54
38   54    BÉLANGER, Patrick                           H40-49   7 /21   33 /79    00:45:09
39   95    BERNICKY, Denis         St. Thomas          H40-49   8 /21   34 /79    00:45:16
40   104   PRESTON, Anne                               F16-19   1 /5    6  /61    00:45:19
41   79    PALMIERI, Elena         Boreal              F30-39   2 /14   7  /61    00:45:19
42   58    DESAUTELS, Carole       Phoenix             F40-49   2 /20   8  /61    00:45:27
43   89    MOHID, Dianna                               F20-29   2 /9    9  /61    00:45:31
44   113   O'TOOLE, Martin         Vikings             H30-39   9 /15   35 /79    00:45:40
45   36    AUGER, Isabelle         St-Jérôme           F30-39   3 /14   10 /61    00:45:47
46   106   GRAVEL, Alain                               H30-39   10/15   36 /79    00:46:04
47   122   MOUREAUX, Alain                             H60-69   1 /8    37 /79    00:46:09
48   39    MICHEL, Catherine       moncoachenligne.com F30-39   4 /14   11 /61    00:46:25
49   88    ZABOWSKI, Glenn                             H40-49   9 /21   38 /79    00:46:25
50   63    LAWLESS, William        CN Running Team     H40-49   10/21   39 /79    00:47:22
51   144   GUIMONT, Marie-Michel   Spandex Squad       F20-29   3 /9    12 /61    00:47:24
52   143   LESSARD, Anca-Julie     Spandex Squad       F30-39   5 /14   13 /61    00:47:24
53   97    ENRIGHT, Lauren         St. Thomas          F20-29   4 /9    14 /61    00:47:33
54   62    LEE, Donald             CN Running Team     H50-59   9 /20   40 /79    00:47:38
55   74    FOLEY, Sheila           Boreal              F40-49   3 /20   15 /61    00:47:40
56   138   COTE, Rejean                                H40-49   11/21   41 /79    00:47:53
57   19    ROBICHAUD, Julie                            F40-49   4 /20   16 /61    00:48:17
58   131   LABARIAS, Anna          PBJ                 F30-39   6 /14   17 /61    00:48:25
59   115   QUENNEVILLE, Terry                          H50-59   10/20   42 /79    00:48:41
60   81    PEARSALL, Jane          Boreal              F40-49   5 /20   18 /61    00:48:45
61   1     GAUTHIER, Jacques                           H50-59   11/20   43 /79    00:48:53
62   85    NADON, Christina        Phoenix             F16-19   2 /5    19 /61    00:48:58
63   110   CORBEIL, Pierre         Deux Rives          H60-69   2 /8    44 /79    00:49:15
64   103   SAVIDGE, Elena          McGill Olympic      F13-15   1 /2    20 /61    00:49:25
65   15    JOYCEY, Philip                              H50-59   12/20   45 /79    00:49:29
66   137   WEINER, Debbie                              F50-59   3 /7    21 /61    00:49:33
67   26    MOHAUPT, Wolfgang                           H70-79   1 /3    46 /79    00:49:43
68   90    WING, Sara                                  F20-29   5 /9    22 /61    00:49:46
69   11    BLAIS, Michel                               H30-39   11/15   47 /79    00:49:48
70   75    FRÉMIDIS, Jean          Cosa Hafta          H30-39   12/15   48 /79    00:49:50
71   4     PRENDERGAST, Annie      Hudson Runners      F40-49   6 /20   23 /61    00:49:55
72   16    BOURASSA, Monique                           F50-59   4 /7    24 /61    00:49:58
73   60    KRINDLE, David          Hudson Runners      H40-49   12/21   49 /79    00:50:03
74   55    CORVERS, Uwe                                H40-49   13/21   50 /79    00:50:07
75   118   ALLORE, Andre           Cosa Hafta          H50-59   13/20   51 /79    00:51:07
76   145   BURKE, Nina             Hudson Runners      F40-49   7 /20   25 /61    00:51:21
77   69    SKERRITT, Frances                           F40-49   8 /20   26 /61    00:52:01
78   86    ROY, Claude                                 H50-59   14/20   52 /79    00:52:05
79   43    HOULE, Josée                                F40-49   9 /20   27 /61    00:52:08
80   94    ALLAIRE, Jasmin                             H30-39   13/15   53 /79    00:52:21
81   129   BURTON, Kellee          PBJ                 F20-29   6 /9    28 /61    00:52:24
82   3     SIMMS, Diana            Hudson Runners      F40-49   10/20   29 /61    00:52:28
83   112   DUMOUCHEL, Yvan         Vikings             H40-49   14/21   54 /79    00:52:48
84   87    MASSÉ, Lise                                 F40-49   11/20   30 /61    00:52:51
85   120   BARBE, Rolland                              H40-49   15/21   55 /79    00:52:54
86   21    HUNEAULT, Denise        St-Jérôme           F40-49   12/20   31 /61    00:52:58
87   65    BAZERGHI, Hani          CN Running Team     H50-59   15/20   56 /79    00:53:15
88   130   CORRIVEAU, Marie-Noel   PBJ                 F20-29   7 /9    32 /61    00:53:17
89   12    MÉNARD, Pierre-Luc                          H30-39   14/15   57 /79    00:53:30
90   107   CUERRIER, Audrey        Deux Rives          F16-19   3 /5    33 /61    00:53:31
91   98    MCRAE, Kevin            St. Thomas          H20-29   5 /6    58 /79    00:53:37
92   30    FARTAIS, Sandra                             F40-49   13/20   34 /61    00:53:45
93   100   DOYON, Pierre           St. Thomas          H50-59   16/20   59 /79    00:53:57
94   51    GAGNON, Claude                              H40-49   16/21   60 /79    00:54:13
95   24    WALKER, Clifford                            H60-69   3 /8    61 /79    00:54:19
96   78    O''CONNELL, Jennifer    Boreal              F40-49   14/20   35 /61    00:54:23
97   148   Niewenhuf Emmannuel                         F30-39   7 /14   36 /61    00:54:25
98   64    HARRIS, Donald          CN Running Team     H50-59   17/20   62 /79    00:54:32
99   82    SKIERSZKAN, Julia       Cosa Hafta          F40-49   15/20   37 /61    00:54:44
100  32    GOLOVANOV, Alexander                        H20-29   6 /6    63 /79    00:54:45
101  99    DELAGE, Patrice         St. Thomas          H40-49   17/21   64 /79    00:54:49
102  17    LAGARDE, Gilbert                            H50-59   18/20   65 /79    00:54:52
103  2     GUTIERREZ, Seiji        Hudson Runners      H40-49   18/21   66 /79    00:55:12
104  93    ARSENEAU, Julie                             F20-29   8 /9    38 /61    00:55:34
105  50    BOURGEOIS, Lorraine                         F40-49   16/20   39 /61    00:55:52
106  56    GAGNÉ, Jennifer                             F30-39   8 /14   40 /61    00:55:52
107  72    ANDRIOPOULOS, Alex      Boreal              H60-69   4 /8    67 /79    00:56:14
108  114   DUCHESNE, Sylvie        Vikings             F40-49   17/20   41 /61    00:56:25
109  13    TANA, Raphael                               H50-59   19/20   68 /79    00:56:32
110  111   COLLIN, Nathalie        Vikings             F40-49   18/20   42 /61    00:56:43
111  10    BÉLANGER, Eve                               F30-39   9 /14   43 /61    00:56:48
112  52    BERTRAND, Benoit                            H40-49   19/21   69 /79    00:57:15
113  66    REYNOLDS, Chad          CN Running Team     H30-39   15/15   70 /79    00:57:31
114  9     BERNAQUEZ, Jean                             H70-79   2 /3    71 /79    00:57:52
115  92    McALEAR, Mary                               F50-59   5 /7    44 /61    00:58:46
116  128   GRIVAKES, Peter                             H60-69   5 /8    72 /79    00:58:47
117  45    MARCHAND, Julie         Équipe              F40-49   19/20   45 /61    00:58:54
118  46    FAUTEUX, Benoit         Équipe              H40-49   20/21   73 /79    00:58:55
119  28    QUARTZ, Wayne                               H60-69   6 /8    74 /79    00:59:18
120  29    SILVAGGIO, Maria                            F50-59   6 /7    46 /61    00:59:28
121  117   MELOCHE, Gerard                             H60-69   7 /8    75 /79    01:00:16
122  27    RODERICK, Jan                               F70-79   1 /2    47 /61    01:00:41
123  83    VINCENT, Johanne                            F50-59   7 /7    48 /61    01:01:05
124  101   CHIKH, Sonia            Boreal              F30-39   10/14   49 /61    01:01:05
125  109   ARCAND, Emmanuelle      Deux Rives          F13-15   2 /2    50 /61    01:01:19
126  108   VÉRONNEAU, Émilie       Deux Rives          F16-19   4 /5    51 /61    01:02:09
127  35    PHILIBERT, Marie-Éve    moncoachenligne.com F30-39   11/14   52 /61    01:02:24
128  67    NAULT, David            CN Running Team     H50-59   20/20   76 /79    01:03:06
129  5     CROSSLEY, Kim           Hudson Runners      F40-49   20/20   53 /61    01:04:42
130  18    TREMBLAY, Anne                              F30-39   12/14   54 /61    01:04:47
131  71    ANDREWS, Nicole         Boreal              F20-29   9 /9    55 /61    01:05:03
132  31    DAGHAVARIAN, Harry                          H70-79   3 /3    77 /79    01:05:54
133  136   SAUNDERS, Donald                            H60-69   8 /8    78 /79    01:07:28
134  127   BENOIT, Martin                              H40-49   21/21   79 /79    01:08:04
135  41    BOUCHER, Heleen                             F60-69   1 /2    56 /61    01:08:19
136  68    CRAIG, Judith                               F60-69   2 /2    57 /61    01:10:23
137  61    RICKLEY, Toni           Hudson Runners      F30-39   13/14   58 /61    01:11:22
138  119   ALLORE, Tatiana         Cosa Hafta          F16-19   5 /5    59 /61    01:17:43
139  40    KAVALEC, Gladys                             F70-79   2 /2    60 /61    01:20:41
140  23    BROUGHTON, Sandra                           F30-39   14/14   61 /61    01:23:28


==========================================================================================
Timing and results provided by PicsByPer.com
Contact:  racetiming@picsbyper.com