Boreal Cross Country 2009

November 14, 2009

                                                                Cat-    Gender-           
Rank   #   Name                    Club              Category   Rank    Rank      Time     
==========================================================================================
1    147   Garnier Louis-Philippe  Viking Team         M40-49   1 /25   1  /105   00:33:51
2    119   Le Porho David                              M30-39   1 /22   2  /105   00:34:23
3    117   Pilon Jean-Sebastien                        M30-39   2 /22   3  /105   00:35:18
4    102   LAVOIE, Michel                              M40-49   2 /25   4  /105   00:35:43
5    122   Dorais Julien                               M30-39   3 /22   5  /105   00:36:47
6    148   Mathieu frederic        Viking Team         M30-39   4 /22   6  /105   00:37:06
7    118   DeBardi Stephen                             M30-39   5 /22   7  /105   00:37:06
8    132   Harvey Scott            McGill Olympic A    M16-19   1 /13   8  /105   00:37:42
9    107   DEMERS, Erik            McGill Olympic B    M16-19   2 /13   9  /105   00:37:47
10   113   Cabral Manuel                               M30-39   6 /22   10 /105   00:38:05
11   162   De Lorinies Francois                        M16-19   3 /13   11 /105   00:38:43
12   159   Reid Clifford           Stingers Team       M16-19   4 /13   12 /105   00:38:51
13   51    LABONTE, Peggy          Phoenix 1           F20-29   1 /10   1  /52    00:38:57
14   115   Parry-Billings Mark                         M40-49   3 /25   13 /105   00:39:01
15   158   Riendeau Colin          Stingers Team       M16-19   5 /13   14 /105   00:39:17
16   131   Cooper Charles          McGill Olympic A    M13-15   1 /10   15 /105   00:39:17
17   75    VILLENEUVE, Michel      Equipe Voghel       M40-49   4 /25   16 /105   00:39:20
18   47    VOGHEL-ROBERT, Jean-SimoEquipe Voghel       M20-29   1 /8    17 /105   00:39:28
19   54    MILLER, Alan            Phoenix 1           M50-59   1 /13   18 /105   00:39:30
20   46    VOGHEL-ROBERT, Mathieu  Equipe Voghel       M20-29   2 /8    19 /105   00:39:43
21   71    GUAY, Daniel                                M50-59   2 /13   20 /105   00:39:50
22   49    FAUCHER, Pierre         Phoenix 1           M40-49   5 /25   21 /105   00:40:00
23   109   DEMERS, Robert          McGill Olympic B    M40-49   6 /25   22 /105   00:40:08
24   64    KUNITZ, Roman                               M20-29   3 /8    23 /105   00:40:08
25   21    BENNETT, Louis          Canoë Pointe-Claire M16-19   6 /13   24 /105   00:40:43
26   63    BURGER, Sarah                               F20-29   2 /10   2  /52    00:40:44
27   53    DAVIS, Steven           Phoenix 1           M30-39   7 /22   25 /105   00:40:47
28   50    CORDNER, Ian            Phoenix 1           M50-59   3 /13   26 /105   00:40:58
29   121   Francis Eric            McGill Olympic A    M13-15   2 /10   27 /105   00:41:06
30   166   Stogornyuk Pavel                            M16-19   7 /13   28 /105   00:41:07
31   157   Galbraith Brian         McGill Olympic B    M16-19   8 /13   29 /105   00:41:14
32   169   Muzard Camilio                              M30-39   8 /22   30 /105   00:41:19
33   96    BERNICKY, Denis         St. Thomas Sloths   M40-49   7 /25   31 /105   00:41:26
34   128   Rozon Clement           McGill Olympic B    M13-15   3 /10   32 /105   00:42:15
35   167   Villeneuves Andre                           M16-19   9 /13   33 /105   00:42:35
36   146   Benton Scott                                M30-39   9 /22   34 /105   00:42:37
37   33    BERTOUT, Noël Alexandre Boréal              M30-39   10/22   35 /105   00:42:42
38   130   Chaussi Liam            Cornwall Multisport M13-15   4 /10   36 /105   00:42:46
39   171   Tarling Marc                                M16-19   10/13   37 /105   00:42:53
40   19    ENG, Martin             Canoë Pointe-Claire M13-15   5 /10   38 /105   00:42:55
41   120   Buday Thomas                                M30-39   11/22   39 /105   00:43:03
42   59    MONACO, Benny                               M30-39   12/22   40 /105   00:43:06
43   58    THUAL, Fabrice          CN Beauty & Beasts  M30-39   13/22   41 /105   00:43:28
44   164   Dunbar Tony                                 M60-69   1 /10   42 /105   00:43:31
45   139   Allen Rob               Cornwall Multisport M40-49   8 /25   43 /105   00:43:37
46   18    PICHETTE, François      Boréal              M30-39   14/22   44 /105   00:43:53
47   31    HUOT, Marilyn           Boréal              F50-59   1 /11   3  /52    00:43:54
48   43    ZABOWSKI, Glenn                             M40-49   9 /25   45 /105   00:43:59
49   45    VOGHEL, Louise          Equipe Voghel       F50-59   2 /11   4  /52    00:44:03
50   168   Dubier Stephane                             M40-49   10/25   46 /105   00:44:14
51   29    THAW, Michael           Boréal              M50-59   4 /13   47 /105   00:44:36
52   42    PALMIERI, Elena         Boréal              F30-39   1 /7    5  /52    00:44:56
53   27    COURVILLE, Bernard      Boréal              M40-49   11/25   48 /105   00:45:06
54   145   Suggars Jennifer        Cornwall Multisport F40-49   1 /16   6  /52    00:45:23
55   116   Bellon Aldo             Boréal              M60-69   2 /10   49 /105   00:45:30
56   163   Desbarats-Allman Luck   McGill Olympic A    M13-15   6 /10   50 /105   00:45:34
57   170   Warner Sebastien                            M20-29   4 /8    51 /105   00:45:57
58   108   DEMERS, Philip          McGill Olympic B    M13-15   7 /10   52 /105   00:46:03
59   124   Latendresse Lizotte                         M13-15   8 /10   53 /105   00:46:06
60   165   Robinson Gillian        Stingers Team       F20-29   3 /10   7  /52    00:46:08
61   30    FOLEY, Sheila           Boréal              F40-49   2 /16   8  /52    00:46:09
62   2     WALKER, Clifford                            M60-69   3 /10   54 /105   00:46:15
63   155   Bloneau Oliver                              M30-39   15/22   55 /105   00:46:19
64   143   Contant Stephane        Cornwall Multisport M13-15   9 /10   56 /105   00:46:32
65   140   Allen Val               Cornwall Multisport F30-39   2 /7    9  /52    00:46:33
66   138   Contant Daniel          Cornwall Multisport M40-49   12/25   57 /105   00:46:34
67   5     GOLOVANOV, Dmitri                           M50-59   5 /13   58 /105   00:46:58
68   160   Sesean Philippe         Stingers Team       M20-29   5 /8    59 /105   00:47:09
69   61    ROBICHAUD, Julie                            F40-49   3 /16   10 /52    00:47:19
70   127   Guinanl Marinichel                          F20-29   4 /10   11 /52    00:47:26
71   126   Durette David                               M30-39   16/22   60 /105   00:47:26
72   39    SAUVÉ, Dominic          Canoë Deux-Rives    M30-39   17/22   61 /105   00:47:38
73   35    ARCAND, Justin          Canoë Deux-Rives    M16-19   11/13   62 /105   00:47:50
74   3     DIVSIC, Dennis                              M30-39   18/22   63 /105   00:48:04
75   111   Cote Nicolas                                M40-49   13/25   64 /105   00:48:06
76   37    SAUVÉ, Étienne          Canoë Deux-Rives    M16-19   12/13   65 /105   00:48:09
77   11    PAQUETTE, France                            F30-39   3 /7    12 /52    00:48:13
78   156   Vanantwerp Satsuko                          F20-29   5 /10   13 /52    00:48:13
79   153   Poudant Mirelle                             F40-49   4 /16   14 /52    00:48:13
80   15    DUBOIS, Luc                                 M40-49   14/25   66 /105   00:48:34
81   13    BOUCHARD, Line                              F50-59   3 /11   15 /52    00:48:43
82   110   Fulgen Anton                                M70-     1 /4    67 /105   00:48:43
83   40    CORBEIL, Pierre         Canoë Deux-Rives    M60-69   4 /10   68 /105   00:48:56
84   149   Collin Nathalie         Viking Team         F40-49   5 /16   16 /52    00:49:01
85   20    FOUQUETTE, Nicolas      Canoë Pointe-Claire M16-19   13/13   69 /105   00:49:19
86   136   Hebert Andre                                M40-49   15/25   70 /105   00:49:32
87   1     GAUTHIER, Jacques                           M50-59   6 /13   71 /105   00:49:41
88   84    SKERRITT, Frances                           F40-49   6 /16   17 /52    00:49:50
89   87    ALLORE, Edward          Rosemere Coza Hafta’M13-15   10/10   72 /105   00:49:53
90   88    ALLORE, Andre           Rosemere Coza Hafta’M40-49   16/25   73 /105   00:50:00
91   60    LEGER, Mathieu                              M30-39   19/22   74 /105   00:50:26
92   98    DOYON, Pierre           St. Thomas Sloths   M50-59   7 /13   75 /105   00:50:37
93   76    HUNEAULT, Denise                            F40-49   7 /16   18 /52    00:50:42
94   78    DISCLAFAIL, Sonya       Phoenix 2           F40-49   8 /16   19 /52    00:50:46
95   77    GOYENS, Mary            Phoenix 2           F50-59   4 /11   20 /52    00:50:46
96   89    SKIERSZKAN, Julia       Rosemere Coza Hafta’F40-49   9 /16   21 /52    00:51:06
97   8     PRENDERGAST, Annie                          F40-49   10/16   22 /52    00:51:23
98   144   Henry Wendy             Cornwall Multisport F40-49   11/16   23 /52    00:51:53
99   114   Chantal Millette                            F30-39   4 /7    24 /52    00:52:06
100  28    ANDRIOPOLOUS, Alex      Boréal              M50-59   8 /13   76 /105   00:52:07
101  57    BOURGET, Judity         CN Beauty & Beasts  F30-39   5 /7    25 /52    00:52:18
102  106   Forget Lysianne         Boréal              F30-39   6 /7    26 /52    00:52:26
103  93    MILLER, Kyle            St. Thomas Penguins M20-29   6 /8    77 /105   00:52:37
104  80    WILLIAMS, Debbie        Phoenix 2           F50-59   5 /11   27 /52    00:52:40
105  100   GENGE, Paul             St. Thomas Sloths   M40-49   17/25   78 /105   00:52:43
106  94    ENRIGHT, Lauren         St. Thomas Penguins F20-29   6 /10   28 /52    00:53:00
107  154   Lee Donald                                  M50-59   9 /13   79 /105   00:53:06
108  82    MAGHER, Susan           Phoenix 2           F60-69   1 /4    29 /52    00:53:16
109  141   Duchesne Sylvie         Viking Team         F40-49   12/16   30 /52    00:53:17
110  161   Hagen Roxana            Stingers Team       F20-29   7 /10   31 /52    00:53:21
111  129   Lawless William                             M40-49   18/25   80 /105   00:53:23
112  104   JAQUES, Michel                              M50-59   10/13   81 /105   00:53:25
113  125   Serri Laura             Boréal              F50-59   6 /11   32 /52    00:53:42
114  90    FAUBERT, Mark           St. Thomas Penguins M40-49   19/25   82 /105   00:53:57
115  22    BISSONETTE, Lissa       Canoë Pointe-Claire F20-29   8 /10   33 /52    00:54:33
116  55    REYNOLDS, Chad          CN Beauty & Beasts  M30-39   20/22   83 /105   00:54:49
117  6     HARRIS, Donald                              M50-59   11/13   84 /105   00:54:51
118  73    SAUNDERS, Donald                            M60-69   5 /10   85 /105   00:54:51
119  105   STACHO, Sue                                 F40-49   13/16   34 /52    00:54:55
120  79    GATES, Sonja            Phoenix 2           F50-59   7 /11   35 /52    00:55:04
121  4     GOLOVANOV, Alexander                        M20-29   7 /8    86 /105   00:55:22
122  81    McCONNELL, Gaye         Phoenix 2           F50-59   8 /11   36 /52    00:55:32
123  74    BORTKIEWICZ, Mike                           M70-     2 /4    87 /105   00:55:46
124  123   Lizotte Michel                              M40-49   20/25   88 /105   00:56:29
125  91    DELAGE, Patrice         St. Thomas Penguins M40-49   21/25   89 /105   00:56:52
126  133   Densham Olivia          Cornwall Multisport F13-15   1 /2    37 /52    00:56:54
127  142   Deeks Tanya             Cornwall Multisport F40-49   14/16   38 /52    00:57:02
128  34    BILLENKO, Denise        Boréal              F60-69   2 /4    39 /52    00:57:06
129  41    FRÉMIDIS, Jean          Boréal              M30-39   21/22   90 /105   00:57:07
130  150   Bjorkeback Jon                              M30-39   22/22   91 /105   00:57:30
131  65    BERTRAND, Benoit                            M40-49   22/25   92 /105   00:57:43
132  67    GAGNON, Claude                              M40-49   23/25   93 /105   00:57:55
133  7     MELOCHE, Gérard                             M60-69   6 /10   94 /105   00:58:08
134  86    ALLORE, Tatiana         Rosemere Coza Hafta’F16-19   1 /2    40 /52    00:58:16
135  12    QUARTZ, Wayne                               M60-69   7 /10   95 /105   00:58:25
136  9     NUEZ, Robert                                M40-49   24/25   96 /105   00:58:37
137  92    McRAE, Kevin            St. Thomas Penguins M20-29   8 /8    97 /105   00:58:37
138  112   Bernaquez Jean                              M70-     3 /4    98 /105   00:59:14
139  103   SILVAGGIO, Mary                             F50-59   9 /11   41 /52    00:59:23
140  137   Theoret Julie                               F30-39   7 /7    42 /52    00:59:35
141  135   Barr Kelly              Cornwall Multisport M50-59   12/13   99 /105   01:00:18
142  38    ARCAND, Emmanuelle      Canoë Deux-Rives    F13-15   2 /2    43 /52    01:00:33
143  152   Boisdari Denise                             F50-59   10/11   44 /52    01:00:37
144  70    GROMKO, Stan                                M60-69   8 /10   100/105   01:00:43
145  69    BOURGEOIS, Lorraine                         F40-49   15/16   45 /52    01:00:48
146  23    RIST, Maxine            Canoë Pointe-Claire F16-19   2 /2    46 /52    01:01:16
147  25    REYNOLDS, Allan         Boréal              M50-59   13/13   101/105   01:01:46
148  97    GLENN, Helen            St. Thomas Sloths   F50-59   11/11   47 /52    01:02:22
149  68    BOURGEOIS, Martin                           M40-49   25/25   102/105   01:02:24
150  134   Densham Adelle          Cornwall Multisport F40-49   16/16   48 /52    01:03:22
151  10    CULLEN, Liam                                M60-69   9 /10   103/105   01:03:48
152  85    ZEHETNER, Werner                            M60-69   10/10   104/105   01:04:56
153  99    CORMIER, Genevieve      St. Thomas Sloths   F20-29   9 /10   49 /52    01:05:33
154  14    BOUCHER, Heleen                             F60-69   3 /4    50 /52    01:08:47
155  83    CRAIG, Judith                               F60-69   4 /4    51 /52    01:14:06
156  66    HAROCOPOS, Alexandra                        F20-29   10/10   52 /52    01:16:49
157  44    PAQUETTE, André                             M70-     4 /4    105/105   01:29:13

==========================================================================================
Timing and results provided by PicsByPer.com
Contact:  racetiming@picsbyper.com