Boreal Cross Country 2008

November 8, 2008

                                                               Cat-     Gender-           
Rank   #   Name                    Club             Category   Rank     Rank     Time     
==========================================================================================
1    472   Soucy Philippe          CADL             M20-29     1  /8    1  /81    00:33:49
2    411   Chadi Nicholas          CADL             M20-29     2  /8    2  /81    00:34:12
3    454   Voghel-Rober Robert                      M20-29     3  /8    3  /81    00:36:32
4    283   Demers Louis Erik       McGill Olympic   M13-15     1  /6    4  /81    00:36:51
5    287   Pearsall Benjamin       McGill Olympic   M16-19     1  /16   5  /81    00:37:45
6    285   Daley John                               M16-19     2  /16   6  /81    00:38:11
7    394   Cabral Mauel                             M30-39     1  /7    7  /81    00:38:19
8    468   Galbraith Brian         McGill Olympic   M16-19     3  /16   8  /81    00:38:22
9    469   Harvey Scott            McGill Olympic   M16-19     4  /16   9  /81    00:38:28
10   409   Doire Gilles            Boreal           M40-49     1  /22   10 /81    00:38:52
11   296   Bagshaw James                            M16-19     5  /16   11 /81    00:39:20
12   466   Drolet Normand          CASH             M50-59     1  /8    12 /81    00:39:33
13   389   Roberge Stephane                         M40-49     2  /22   13 /81    00:39:37
14   395   Villeneuve Michel                        M40-49     3  /22   14 /81    00:39:38
15   295   de Louinnie Franciois                    M16-19     6  /16   15 /81    00:39:58
16   419   Labonté Peggy                            F20-29     1  /7    1  /36    00:40:06
17   408   Burger Sarah                             F20-29     2  /7    2  /36    00:40:11
18   433   Clermont Sébastien      Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     7  /16   16 /81    00:40:37
19   436   Bennett Louis           Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     8  /16   17 /81    00:40:41
20   284   Demers Robert                            M40-49     4  /22   18 /81    00:41:06
21   277   Villeneuve Jonathan                      M20-29     4  /8    19 /81    00:41:09
22   407   Castellan Armel                          M30-39     2  /7    20 /81    00:41:14
23   417   Guay Daniel                              M50-59     2  /8    21 /81    00:41:16
24   431   Tarling Marc            Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     9  /16   22 /81    00:41:24
25   442   Storgoryuk Pavel        Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     10 /16   23 /81    00:41:28
26   375   Brisson Frédéric                         M30-39     3  /7    24 /81    00:41:58
27   286   Espinosa Pablo                           M20-29     5  /8    25 /81    00:42:16
28   288   Di Blasio Michael                        M40-49     5  /22   26 /81    00:42:20
29   412   Macdonald Ted           Skimco           M40-49     6  /22   27 /81    00:42:27
30   385   Francis Eric            St. Thomas XC    M13-15     2  /6    28 /81    00:42:45
31   437   Villeneuve André        Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     11 /16   29 /81    00:42:58
32   450   Brown Gary J                             M40-49     7  /22   30 /81    00:43:37
33   467   Borduas François                         M40-49     8  /22   31 /81    00:43:43
34   461   Rozon Clément           McGill Olympic   M13-15     3  /6    32 /81    00:43:49
35   290   Majewski Jacek                           M40-49     9  /22   33 /81    00:43:58
36   401   Divsic Dennis                            M30-39     4  /7    34 /81    00:44:08
37   383   Bernicky Denis          St. Thomas XC    M40-49     10 /22   35 /81    00:44:30
38   282   Gallant Leltonc Leon                     M13-15     4  /6    36 /81    00:45:18
39   435   Chin Matthew            Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     12 /16   37 /81    00:45:19
40   292   Cooke-Grimas Ian                         M16-19     13 /16   38 /81    00:45:23
41   291   Perrault Claude                          M40-49     11 /22   39 /81    00:45:42
42   279   Gagnon Christian                         M40-49     12 /22   40 /81    00:45:43
43   380   Carkilli  Riccardo      St. Thomas XC    M20-29     6  /8    41 /81    00:45:45
44   373   Golovanov Dmitri                         M40-49     13 /22   42 /81    00:45:48
45   294   Bose Al                                  M40-49     14 /22   43 /81    00:45:50
46   388   Howell Gordon                            M50-59     3  /8    44 /81    00:45:57
47   446   Rajen Harsh             Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     14 /16   45 /81    00:46:07
48   460   Walker Clifford                          M60-69     1  /11   46 /81    00:46:32
49   424   Allamn John             Preston Phipps   M50-59     4  /8    47 /81    00:46:38
50   439   Roorda Sieger           Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     15 /16   48 /81    00:46:59
51   387   Carpentier Gabriel                       M20-29     7  /8    49 /81    00:47:11
52   363   Robitaille Ronald                        M60-69     2  /11   50 /81    00:47:37
53   402   Lizotte-Latendresse SimoCanoe-Kayak      M13-15     5  /6    51 /81    00:47:45
54   448   Foley Sheila            Boreal           F40-49     1  /10   3  /36    00:47:52
55   278   Moredux Aubin                            M60-69     3  /11   52 /81    00:47:53
56   378   Gauthier Jacques                         M50-59     5  /8    53 /81    00:48:26
57   423   Desbarats - Allman Luke McGill Olympic   M -12      1  /1    54 /81    00:48:34
58   451   Laszylo Yelza                            F60-69     1  /4    4  /36    00:48:45
59   293   Freedman Barbara                         F50-59     1  /5    5  /36    00:48:50
60   382   Doyon Pierre            St. Thomas XC    M40-49     15 /22   55 /81    00:48:52
61   370   Rico Philippe                            M40-49     16 /22   56 /81    00:48:52
62   425   Fremidis Jean           Boreal           M30-39     5  /7    57 /81    00:49:09
63   289   Fulgen Anton                             M60-69     4  /11   58 /81    00:49:38
64   396   Huneault Denise                          F40-49     2  /10   6  /36    00:49:39
65   280   Harvey Caroline         Boreal           F40-49     3  /10   7  /36    00:49:55
66   392   Normandeau Jean-Philippe                 M30-39     6  /7    59 /81    00:50:12
67   364   Pivin Gabrielle                          F50-59     2  /5    8  /36    00:50:15
68   361   Piggott Adrienne                         F30-39     1  /7    9  /36    00:50:20
69   463   Skerritt Frances                         F40-49     4  /10   10 /36    00:50:54
70   391   Robins Kenna                             F30-39     2  /7    11 /36    00:51:17
71   404   Gantous Paul            Boreal           M40-49     17 /22   60 /81    00:51:18
72   379   Lagarde Gilbert                          M50-59     6  /8    61 /81    00:51:29
73   441   Hall Jennifer           Canoe-Kayak      F16-19     1  /1    12 /36    00:51:33
74   403   Lizotte Michel          Canoe-Kayak      M40-49     18 /22   62 /81    00:51:46
75   374   Dubois Luc                               M40-49     19 /22   63 /81    00:51:48
76   430   Billenko Victor         Boreal           M60-69     5  /11   64 /81    00:52:02
77   445   Raymond Ashley          Canoe-Kayak      F20-29     3  /7    13 /36    00:52:04
78   452   Hughes Lorraine                          F30-39     3  /7    14 /36    00:52:16
79   365   Boudreau Yannick                         M13-15     6  /6    65 /81    00:52:29
80   444   Corbeil Julie           Canoe-Kayak      F30-39     4  /7    15 /36    00:52:42
81   426   Serri Laura             Boreal           F50-59     3  /5    16 /36    00:52:50
82   406   Magher Susan            Phoenix          F60-69     2  /4    17 /36    00:52:55
83   473   Martin Michelle                          M30-39     7  /7    66 /81    00:52:57
84   427   Gibb Brian              Boreal           M60-69     6  /11   67 /81    00:53:08
85   474   Kostyk Andrea                            F20-29     4  /7    18 /36    00:53:09
86   416   Lambert Amy                              F20-29     5  /7    19 /36    00:53:12
87   377   Bortkiewicz Mike                         M70-       1  /2    68 /81    00:53:17
88   384   Faubert Marc            St. Thomas XC    M40-49     20 /22   69 /81    00:53:24
89   475   Fenton William                           M60-69     7  /11   70 /81    00:54:00
90   400   Saunders Donald                          M60-69     8  /11   71 /81    00:54:10
91   366   Quartz Wayne                             M60-69     9  /11   72 /81    00:54:11
92   369   Prendergast Annie                        F40-49     5  /10   20 /36    00:54:16
93   415   Bernaquez Jean                           M70-       2  /2    73 /81    00:54:51
94   281   Leblanc Daniel                           M40-49     21 /22   74 /81    00:56:09
95   367   Clément Claude                           M60-69     10 /11   75 /81    00:56:29
96   434   Schmit M-C              Canoe-Kayak      F20-29     6  /7    21 /36    00:56:39
97   428   Skierszkan Julia        Boreal           F40-49     6  /10   22 /36    00:56:52
98   381   Tavormina Norma         St. Thomas XC    F40-49     7  /10   23 /36    00:57:36
99   393   Atkins Shawna                            F30-39     5  /7    24 /36    00:57:37
100  459   Tremblay Alexis         Preston Phipps   M20-29     8  /8    76 /81    00:57:39
101  410   Bourgoin Diane                           F40-49     8  /10   25 /36    01:00:15
102  359   Gaucher Catherine                        F40-49     9  /10   26 /36    01:00:19
103  362   Meimari Christine                        F40-49     10 /10   27 /36    01:00:27
104  360   Dellecurti Antonia                       M40-49     22 /22   77 /81    01:00:36
105  398   Desjardins Sophie                        F30-39     6  /7    28 /36    01:01:11
106  390   Silvaggio Maria         Phoenix          F50-59     4  /5    29 /36    01:03:19
107  464   Zehetner Werner                          M60-69     11 /11   78 /81    01:04:35
108  438   Hofing Kayanna          Canoe-Kayak      F13-15     1  /1    30 /36    01:04:41
109  386   Tremblay Alain                           M50-59     7  /8    79 /81    01:05:24
110  297   Graham Michelle                          F30-39     7  /7    31 /36    01:08:23
111  399   Boucher Heleen                           F60-69     3  /4    32 /36    01:08:50
112  443   Rist Maxine             Canoe-Kayak      M16-19     16 /16   80 /81    01:09:23
113  397   Leclerc Guy                              M50-59     8  /8    81 /81    01:10:14
114  462   Craig Judith                             F60-69     4  /4    33 /36    01:12:19
115  422   Mariano Cindy                            F50-59     5  /5    34 /36    01:12:57
116  453   Gagnon Flavie                            F20-29     7  /7    35 /36    01:14:41
117  414   Kavalec Gladys                           F70-       1  /1    36 /36    01:23:35




==========================================================================================