Boreal St Patrick's 1/2 marathon
March 15, 2008

Corrected March 16 18.36

                                                               Cat-     Gender-           
Rank   #   Name                    Club             Category   Rank     Rank     Time     
==========================================================================================
1    305   Gehl Terry                               M30-39     1  /23   1  /83    01:14:06
2    344   Garnier Louis-Philippe                   M40-49     1  /36   2  /83    01:18:24
3    271   Moore Alan                               M40-49     2  /36   3  /83    01:22:50
4    212   COWAN Glenn                              M30-39     2  /23   4  /83    01:23:32
5    258   STERNTHAL Scott                          M30-39     3  /23   5  /83    01:25:39
6    219   FLAGEOLE Marc                            M40-49     3  /36   6  /83    01:26:00
7    343   Bloom Noah                               M20-29     1  /3    7  /83    01:26:49
8    317   paquet Andre                             F20-29     1  /6    1  /36    01:26:58
9    328   Bibeau Michel                            M40-49     4  /36   8  /83    01:27:18
10   319   Camirand Felix                           M16-19     1  /3    9  /83    01:28:27
11   330   Savard Marc                              M40-49     5  /36   10 /83    01:28:41
12   214   DAIGNAULT Alain                          M40-49     6  /36   11 /83    01:28:41
13   326   Coulombe Martin                          M40-49     7  /36   12 /83    01:29:35
14   252   ROCHETTE Alex                            M30-39     4  /23   13 /83    01:29:49
15   304   Choma Glen                               M40-49     8  /36   14 /83    01:29:58
16   276   Rocet Barthelemy                         M30-39     5  /23   15 /83    01:30:08
17   211   CHEVALIER Oliver                         M30-39     6  /23   16 /83    01:30:12
18   315   Beaupre Jean-Pascal                      M40-49     9  /36   17 /83    01:30:18
19   215   DOIRE Gilles                             M40-49     10 /36   18 /83    01:30:33
20   302   Audet Donald                             M40-49     11 /36   19 /83    01:30:52
21   311   Therrien Patrick                         M30-39     7  /23   20 /83    01:31:06
22   273   Robert Benoit                            M40-49     12 /36   21 /83    01:31:58
23   222   GAGNON Jean-Pierre                       M30-39     8  /23   22 /83    01:32:09
24   259   TAYLOR Christian                         M30-39     9  /23   23 /83    01:32:18
25   201   ALEXANDRE Patrick                        M30-39     10 /23   24 /83    01:32:42
26   323   Simard Gaetan                            M40-49     13 /36   25 /83    01:33:59
27   339   Belgherbe Mustapha                       M40-49     14 /36   26 /83    01:33:59
28   347   Martinez Angelica                        F30-39     1  /11   2  /36    01:34:17
29   313   Gamache Andre                            M50-59     1  /9    27 /83    01:35:07
30   312   Truchon Jacques                          M60-69     1  /7    28 /83    01:35:07
31   225   GERMAIN Daniel                           M30-39     11 /23   29 /83    01:37:00
32   337   Giroux Todd                              M30-39     12 /23   30 /83    01:37:45
33   242   PAQUIN Pascal                            M20-29     2  /3    31 /83    01:37:46
34   239   MARTIN Richard                           M40-49     15 /36   32 /83    01:37:49
35   241   PAQUIN Claude                            M40-49     16 /36   33 /83    01:37:54
36   336   Pearce Rebecca                           F30-39     2  /11   3  /36    01:38:35
37   356   Larouche Pierre                          M40-49     17 /36   34 /83    01:38:45
38   325   Roullard Martin                          M30-39     13 /23   35 /83    01:39:09
39   209   CADOTTE  Gilles                          M50-59     2  /9    36 /83    01:40:26
40   352   Meier Iwan                               M30-39     14 /23   37 /83    01:41:05
41   253   SAINT LAURENT Pierre                     M50-59     3  /9    38 /83    01:41:57
42   310   Allen Val                                F30-39     3  /11   4  /36    01:41:58
43   238   MALO Robert                              M50-59     4  /9    39 /83    01:42:07
44   267   Watts Sylvie                             F40-49     1  /9    5  /36    01:42:12
45   218   FINLAY Don                               M40-49     18 /36   40 /83    01:42:59
46   303   Baxter Gillian                           F30-39     4  /11   6  /36    01:43:40
47   351   Tomarelli Patrizia                       F30-39     5  /11   7  /36    01:43:53
48   335   Quinn Michael                            M40-49     19 /36   41 /83    01:44:24
49   331   Brazeau Claude                           M40-49     20 /36   42 /83    01:44:33
50   306   Jodoin Michel                            M50-59     5  /9    43 /83    01:44:58
51   232   LAFORET Eric                             M30-39     15 /23   44 /83    01:45:35
52   221   FORTIN Pierre                            M40-49     21 /36   45 /83    01:45:41
53   230   LABRIE Maxime                            M20-29     3  /3    46 /83    01:45:57
54   320   Plourde Mario                            M40-49     22 /36   47 /83    01:46:12
55   333   Hebert-Losier Kim                        F20-29     2  /6    8  /36    01:46:29
56   314   Trevidic Luc                             M40-49     23 /36   48 /83    01:46:51
57   235   LEBLANC Denis                            M40-49     24 /36   49 /83    01:47:40
58   348   Balthazar Alain                          M40-49     25 /36   50 /83    01:48:05
59   237   LEMIEUX eric                             M30-39     16 /23   51 /83    01:48:09
60   248   REYNOLDS Ron                             M60-69     2  /7    52 /83    01:48:24
61   301   Jacob Stephane                           M30-39     17 /23   53 /83    01:49:00
62   266   Huot Marilyn                             F50-59     1  /8    9  /36    01:49:12
63   270   Thaw Michael                             M40-49     26 /36   54 /83    01:49:12
64   228   HAYES Judith                             F40-49     2  /9    10 /36    01:49:46
65   342   Guiltoulf Louis-Philippe                 M16-19     2  /3    55 /83    01:50:30
66   203   BELISLE Guillaume                        M16-19     3  /3    56 /83    01:50:31
67   345   Redjouani Yasmina                        F50-59     2  /8    11 /36    01:51:30
68   233   LALONDE Isabelle                         F40-49     3  /9    12 /36    01:52:06
69   229   HOANG Thanh                              M30-39     18 /23   57 /83    01:52:12
70   269   Liboiron-Ladouceur Odile                 F30-39     6  /11   13 /36    01:52:27
71   346   Urquhart Heather                         F30-39     7  /11   14 /36    01:53:24
72   321   Henry Wendy                              F40-49     4  /9    15 /36    01:53:34
73   316   Lefebure Martin                          M30-39     19 /23   58 /83    01:53:48
74   251   ROBINSON Megan                           F20-29     3  /6    16 /36    01:54:19
75   334   Elliot Allan                             M40-49     27 /36   59 /83    01:54:50
76   264   ZAWADA John                              M60-69     3  /7    60 /83    01:55:12
77   260   VIGNEAULT Pierre                         M40-49     28 /36   61 /83    01:55:47
78   202   BEAUREGARD Martin                        M30-39     20 /23   62 /83    01:56:36
79   263   WILSON Hugh                              M60-69     4  /7    63 /83    01:57:30
80   274   Labonte Peggy                            F20-29     4  /6    17 /36    01:57:35
81   324   Pivin Gabrielle                          F50-59     3  /8    18 /36    01:57:51
82   223   GAUTHIER Jacques                         M50-59     6  /9    64 /83    01:57:56
83   309   Njenga Wanjira                           F40-49     5  /9    19 /36    01:58:19
84   234   LAMBERT Amy                              F20-29     5  /6    20 /36    01:58:27
85   217   FABER Barbara                            F40-49     6  /9    21 /36    01:59:06
86   338   Paquet Martin                            M40-49     29 /36   65 /83    01:59:37
87   322   Barcena Carlos                           M30-39     21 /23   66 /83    02:00:07
88   318   Guben Janson                             M40-49     30 /36   67 /83    02:00:59
89   340   Koutroularas Ekaterine                   F30-39     8  /11   22 /36    02:00:59
90   349   Fournier Anick                           F30-39     9  /11   23 /36    02:01:09
91   205   BLANCHARD Sylvain                        M40-49     31 /36   68 /83    02:02:15
92   204   BERNICHEZ Jean                           M70-       1  /2    69 /83    02:02:39
93   308   Williams Debbie                          F50-59     4  /8    24 /36    02:02:58
94   226   GIBB Brian                               M50-59     7  /9    70 /83    02:03:05
95   220   FOO Roland                               M50-59     8  /9    71 /83    02:03:40
96   231   LAFLAMME Lucette                         F50-59     5  /8    25 /36    02:04:19
97   332   Paquette Sylvain                         M40-49     32 /36   72 /83    02:04:28
98   268   Grivailes Peter                          M60-69     5  /7    73 /83    02:04:30
99   358   Gantous Paul                             M40-49     33 /36   74 /83    02:05:04
100  341   Magher Susan                             F60-69     1  /2    26 /36    02:05:04
101  240   MCCONNELL Gaye                           F50-59     6  /8    27 /36    02:05:57
102  265   Skierszkan Julia                         F40-49     7  /9    28 /36    02:05:58
103  244   PIERRE Rejean                            M30-39     22 /23   75 /83    02:05:59
104  307   Landry Francois                          M40-49     34 /36   76 /83    02:06:03
105  236   LEFEBVRE Anny                            F30-39     10 /11   29 /36    02:06:03
106  327   Fenton Ted                               M60-69     6  /7    77 /83    02:06:17
107  272   Billenko Victor                          M60-69     7  /7    78 /83    02:06:35
108  210   CERAT Gilbert                            M50-59     9  /9    79 /83    02:06:37
109  275   Nguyen Long                              M40-49     35 /36   80 /83    02:07:15
110  357   Druin Stephanie                          F30-39     11 /11   30 /36    02:08:03
111  227   GOMES Maria                              F50-59     7  /8    31 /36    02:08:28
112  206   BORTKIEWICZ Mike                         M70-       2  /2    81 /83    02:08:51
113  256   SKERRITT Frances                         F40-49     8  /9    32 /36    02:10:37
114  329   Bouchard Line                            F40-49     9  /9    33 /36    02:10:40
115  247   REY Christelle                           F20-29     6  /6    34 /36    02:11:52
116  224   GAUTHIER Louise                          F50-59     8  /8    35 /36    02:14:09
117  350   Laurent Marc                             M40-49     36 /36   82 /83    02:15:41
118  255   SILSKI  Marek                            M30-39     23 /23   83 /83    02:17:24
119  213   CRAIG Judith                             F60-69     2  /2    36 /36    02:48:25

==========================================================================================