Boreal Cross Country 2007

November 10, 2007

Corrected Nov 12,2007
                                                               Cat-     Gender-           
Rank   #   Name                    Club             Category   Rank     Rank     Time     
==========================================================================================
1    647   Fyfe Ian                McGill Olympic   M16-19     1  /6    1  /100   00:31:32
2    632   Giroux Simon            Concordia        M20-29     1  /11   2  /100   00:32:11
3    541   Lavoie Michel           Boreal           M40-49     1  /19   3  /100   00:32:57
4    634   Hodge Ryan              Concordia        M16-19     2  /6    4  /100   00:33:07
5    504   Novotny Petr                             M16-19     3  /6    5  /100   00:34:12
6    899   Moore Alan              Boreal           M40-49     2  /19   6  /100   00:34:47
7    654   Pearsall Ben            McGill Olympic   M16-19     4  /6    7  /100   00:35:06
8    535   Chartre Pierre-Luc                       M20-29     2  /11   8  /100   00:35:14
9    636   Liu Joe                 Concordia        M20-29     3  /11   9  /100   00:35:22
10   526   Fortin Andre                             M40-49     3  /19   10 /100   00:35:37
11   676   Drolet Normand                           M50-59     1  /16   11 /100   00:35:53
12   631   Dorda Steve             Concordia        M20-29     4  /11   12 /100   00:35:55
13   648   Galbraith Brian         McGill Olympic   M13-15     1  /11   13 /100   00:36:01
14   652   Harvey Scott            McGill Olympic   M13-15     2  /11   14 /100   00:36:07
15   568   Beaulieu-Savard Jean-Phi                 M20-29     5  /11   15 /100   00:36:10
16   695   Meloche Patrick                          M30-39     1  /15   16 /100   00:36:20
17   531   Cappuccino Thai                          M16-19     5  /6    17 /100   00:36:38
18   890   Villeneuve Michel                        M40-49     4  /19   18 /100   00:36:48
19   642   Demers Robert           McGill Olympic   M40-49     5  /19   19 /100   00:36:54
20   617   Voghel Louise           Boreal           F50-59     1  /8    1  /39    00:37:38
21   569   Mercier Christian                        M30-39     2  /15   20 /100   00:37:38
22   533   Bideau Alexandre                         M30-39     3  /15   21 /100   00:37:51
23   543   Benton Scott                             M30-39     4  /15   22 /100   00:38:02
24   860   Puntous Sylviane                         F40-49     1  /11   2  /39    00:38:08
25   859   Puntous Patricia                         F40-49     2  /11   3  /39    00:38:08
26   536   Loong Scott                              M20-29     6  /11   23 /100   00:38:08
27   889   Tardif Jacques                           M40-49     6  /19   24 /100   00:38:20
28   640   Demers Eric             McGill Olympic   M13-15     3  /11   25 /100   00:38:39
29   687   Leroux Richard                           M40-49     7  /19   26 /100   00:39:23
30   655   Pearsall David          McGill Olympic   M40-49     8  /19   27 /100   00:39:50
31   611   Moureaux Alain          Boreal           M60-69     1  /13   28 /100   00:40:06
32   540   Bernicky Denis                           M40-49     9  /19   29 /100   00:40:11
33   555   Guay Daniel                              M40-49     10 /19   30 /100   00:40:14
34   557   Bolouri Bijan                            M20-29     7  /11   31 /100   00:40:15
35   612   Pichette Francois       Boreal           M30-39     5  /15   32 /100   00:40:24
36   646   Francis Eric            McGill Olympic   M -12      1  /4    33 /100   00:40:25
37   605   Coffin John             Boreal           M30-39     6  /15   34 /100   00:40:29
38   670   Charon Myles                             M50-59     2  /16   35 /100   00:41:04
39   688   Letendre Andre                           M50-59     3  /16   36 /100   00:41:06
40   609   Huot Marilyn            Boreal           F50-59     2  /8    4  /39    00:41:06
41   639   Clement Rozon           McGill Olympic   M13-15     4  /11   37 /100   00:41:09
42   616   Thaw Michael            Boreal           M40-49     11 /19   38 /100   00:41:09
43   624   Sauvé Dominic           Canoe Kayak      M30-39     7  /15   39 /100   00:41:17
44   614   Reynolds Ron            Boreal           M60-69     2  /13   40 /100   00:41:30
45   602   Bellon Aldo             Boreal           M50-59     4  /16   41 /100   00:41:35
46   657   Pearsall Lyndsey        McGill Olympic   F16-19     1  /3    5  /39    00:41:49
47   668   Brochet Richard                          M60-69     3  /13   42 /100   00:41:56
48   530   Burleton Mark                            M40-49     12 /19   43 /100   00:42:21
49   538   Kitching Luke                            M13-15     5  /11   44 /100   00:42:32
50   560   Morneault eric                           M13-15     6  /11   45 /100   00:42:40
51   658   Prud'homme Michel       McGill Olympic   M20-29     8  /11   46 /100   00:42:43
52   551   Beaudetta Rachel                         F20-29     1  /2    6  /39    00:42:45
53   684   Lagarde Gilbert                          M50-59     5  /16   47 /100   00:43:03
54   556   Pnouix Sebastien                         M20-29     9  /11   48 /100   00:43:31
55   649   Galbraith Iona          McGill Olympic   F16-19     2  /3    7  /39    00:43:36
56   894   Langis Michael                           M40-49     13 /19   49 /100   00:43:37
57   625   Sauvé Étienne           Canoe Kayak      M13-15     7  /11   50 /100   00:43:54
58   619   Arcand Justin           Canoe Kayak      M13-15     8  /11   51 /100   00:44:25
59   503   Fraser James                             M60-69     4  /13   52 /100   00:44:30
60   659   Sykes Zachary           McGill Olympic   M -12      2  /4    53 /100   00:44:37
61   685   Laszylo Yelza                            F60-69     1  /3    8  /39    00:44:59
62   698   Olivieri Patrick                         M20-29     10 /11   54 /100   00:45:04
63   678   Gauthier Jacques                         M50-59     6  /16   55 /100   00:45:15
64   660   Anton Fulgen                             M60-69     5  /13   56 /100   00:45:21
65   682   Huneault Denise                          F40-49     3  /11   9  /39    00:45:38
66   561   Geraghaty Paul                           M30-39     8  /15   57 /100   00:45:44
67   559   Kerner Dr. Skip                          M60-69     6  /13   58 /100   00:46:03
68   638   Allman Luke             McGill Olympic   M -12      3  /4    59 /100   00:46:31
69   603   Bolduc Pierre           Boreal           M40-49     14 /19   60 /100   00:46:33
70   892   Kairns Dan              Boreal           M40-49     15 /19   61 /100   00:46:34
71   608   Grivakes Peter          Boreal           M60-69     7  /13   62 /100   00:46:35
72   999   Fremidis Jean                            M30-39     9  /15   63 /100   00:46:51
73   606   Foley Sheila            Boreal           F40-49     4  /11   10 /39    00:46:59
74   896   Lusterio-Adler Olivia                    F -12      1  /2    11 /39    00:47:13
75   534   Kretschmann John                         M50-59     7  /16   64 /100   00:47:22
76   601   Andriopoulos Alex       Boreal           M50-59     8  /16   65 /100   00:47:25
77   505   Philippe Benoit                          M30-39     10 /15   66 /100   00:47:33
78   686   Leger Mathieu                            M30-39     11 /15   67 /100   00:47:38
79   656   Jones Susan             McGill Olympic   F40-49     5  /11   12 /39    00:47:43
80   623   Cuerrier Maude          Canoe Kayak      F13-15     1  /5    13 /39    00:47:53
81   525   Ambalapady Dennis                        M30-39     12 /15   68 /100   00:47:57
82   663   Bernaquez Jean                           M70-       1  /5    69 /100   00:47:58
83   626   Véronneau Émilie        Canoe Kayak      F13-15     2  /5    14 /39    00:48:03
84   858   Prendergast Annie                        F40-49     6  /11   15 /39    00:48:11
85   662   Berkowitz Mike                           M70-       2  /5    70 /100   00:48:20
86   681   Hebert André                             M40-49     16 /19   71 /100   00:48:39
87   528   Pelosse Joel                             M30-39     13 /15   72 /100   00:48:47
88   643   Desbrarats Gigi         McGill Olympic   F40-49     7  /11   16 /39    00:48:53
89   502   Adams Judith                             F50-59     3  /8    17 /39    00:49:04
90   667   Boutilier George                         M70-       3  /5    73 /100   00:49:14
91   615   Serri Laura             Boreal           F50-59     4  /8    18 /39    00:49:17
92   887   Skerrit Frances                          F40-49     8  /11   19 /39    00:49:22
93   553   Buechner Udo                             M60-69     8  /13   74 /100   00:49:36
94   607   Gibb Brian              Boreal           M50-59     9  /16   75 /100   00:49:51
95   562   Carter Ralph                             M50-59     10 /16   76 /100   00:49:54
96   501   Toteda Daniel                            M13-15     9  /11   77 /100   00:49:56
97   537   Kafshbarghi David                        M20-29     11 /11   78 /100   00:50:03
98   895   Baird Nick              Boreal           M70-       4  /5    79 /100   00:50:05
99   627   Bale Jacalyn            Concordia        F20-29     2  /2    20 /39    00:50:38
100  527   Howarth Cody                             M13-15     10 /11   80 /100   00:50:38
101  856   Piggott Adrienne                         F30-39     1  /4    21 /39    00:50:51
102  563   Gantous Paul                             M40-49     17 /19   81 /100   00:51:07
103  552   Allore Tatiana                           F16-19     3  /3    22 /39    00:51:07
104  550   Sim Ian                                  M70-       5  /5    82 /100   00:51:25
105  604   Campeau Pierre          Boreal           M40-49     18 /19   83 /100   00:51:27
106  620   Corbeil Julie           Canoe Kayak      F30-39     2  /4    23 /39    00:52:20
107  554   Harvey Gary                              M50-59     11 /16   84 /100   00:53:10
108  651   Harvey Andrew           McGill Olympic   M -12      4  /4    85 /100   00:53:10
109  862   Silski Marek                             M30-39     14 /15   86 /100   00:53:12
110  857   Pontgriand Suzane                        F50-59     5  /8    24 /39    00:53:27
111  861   Quartz Wayne                             M50-59     12 /16   87 /100   00:53:29
112  529   Saunders Donald                          M60-69     9  /13   88 /100   00:53:30
113  539   Sadowy Justin                            M13-15     11 /11   89 /100   00:53:30
114  507   Berube Jade                              F -12      2  /2    25 /39    00:53:58
115  506   Berube Dominic                           M30-39     15 /15   90 /100   00:54:22
116  679   Gilbert Jacques                          M50-59     13 /16   91 /100   00:54:23
117  694   Meloche Gerard                           M60-69     10 /13   92 /100   00:54:26
118  669   Chapdeleine Tom                          M16-19     6  /6    93 /100   00:54:41
119  863   Silvaggio Maria                          F50-59     6  /8    26 /39    00:54:51
120  622   Cuerrier Audrey         Canoe Kayak      F13-15     3  /5    27 /39    00:54:58
121  888   Tana Rahaeil                             M50-59     14 /16   94 /100   00:55:02
122  699   Perras Andréeanne                        F13-15     4  /5    28 /39    00:55:18
123  692   Martinez Rodrigues Eduar                 M60-69     11 /13   95 /100   00:55:30
124  700   Perras Suzie                             F40-49     9  /11   29 /39    00:55:48
125  532   Mariano Stephen                          M50-59     15 /16   96 /100   00:56:36
126  674   Desjardins Sophie                        F30-39     3  /4    30 /39    00:56:47
127  677   Gaucher Catherine                        F40-49     10 /11   31 /39    00:56:48
128  680   Gromko Stan                              M60-69     12 /13   97 /100   00:57:28
129  898   Vallee Claudine                          F50-59     7  /8    32 /39    00:57:55
130  618   Arcand Emmanuelle       Canoe Kayak      F13-15     5  /5    33 /39    00:57:59
131  613   Reynolds Allan          Boreal           M50-59     16 /16   98 /100   00:58:18
132  672   Craig Judith                             F60-69     2  /3    34 /39    00:58:25
133  671   Chin Yee Kuen                            F30-39     4  /4    35 /39    00:58:40
134  693   Meimari Christine                        F40-49     11 /11   36 /39    00:59:15
135  673   Delle Curti Antonio                      M40-49     19 /19   99 /100   00:59:17
136  666   Boucher Heleen                           F60-69     3  /3    37 /39    01:00:23
137  891   Zehetner Werner                          M60-69     13 /13   100/100   01:00:39
138  691   Mariano Cindy                            F50-59     8  /8    38 /39    01:01:41
139  683   Kavalac Gladys                           F70-       1  /1    39 /39    01:08:30



==========================================================================================
Please email corrections to:
result.service@borealclub.net